strona główna
o klubie
sekcje:
narciarstwa alpejsk. jazdy konnej biegowa karate
galeria
nasi sponsorzy
księga gości
kontakt
wyniki zawodów
 
01. PRZEDSZKOLAKI-dziewczyny /2004-...
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Olga Srokosz 100 100 0 80 280
Magdalena Podżorska 80 50 50 60 240
Patrycja Zawada 100 100 200
Tatiana Heller DSQ 80 80 DSQ 160
Martyna Haratek 60 45 0 50 155
Jagna Greń 40 60 40 140
Marta Kępińska 60 0 45 105
Teresa Małecka 45 35 0 0 80
Karolina Nowak 50 0 0 0 50
Amelia Zdziebczok DSQ 30 0 0 30
Amelia Warzecha DSQ 0 0 0
02. PRZEDSZKOLAKI-chłopcy /2004-...
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Wojciech Wawak 100 100 100 100 400
Mateusz Plonka 80 60 50 35 225
Tomasz Kłosok 60 50 60 45 215
Tomasz Macek DSQ 80 45 60 185
Szymon Nowicz 50 45 40 40 175
Kamil Cygan 80 80 160
Jakub Lorek 40 35 0 25 100
Maciej Macura 45 40 0 0 85
Tomasz Kleszcz 50 50
Hieronim Adamczyk DSQ 30 0 20 50
Szymon Głód 30 30
Kuba Cierniak DSQ 0
Szymon Bojanowski DSQ 0 0 0
03. KLASY I-II-dziewczyny /2003-2002/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Ewa Szklarek 100 80 80 100 360
Zuzanna Heller 80 100 100 80 360
Zuzanna Lorek 60 45 50 60 215
Jagoda Nowicz 50 40 45 45 180
Karolina Zielonka DSQ 60 60 50 170
Natalia Fryda 40 30 40 35 145
Lilianna Adamczyk 35 25 0 40 100
Wiktoria Gluck 45 50 0 0 95
Ola Lalik 35 0 35
Małgorzata Rudel DSQ 35 0 0 35
04. KLASY I-II-chłopcy /2003-2002/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Bartłomiej Sanetra 100 100 100 100 400
Wojciech Krupa-Frycz 80 80 80 60 300
Filip Bobrzyk 50 60 60 80 250
Igor Habarta 60 50 0 50 160
Mateusz Gawlas 30 30 50 45 155
Jan Jurczyk 45 45 0 90
Karol Dziambor 45 35 0 0 80
Aleksander Lilien 40 40
Aleks Herc 40 0 0 0 40
Karol Małecki DSQ 40 0 0 40
Mateusz Purol 40 0 40
Miłosz Biegun 35 0 35
Jakub Cekliniak 35 0 0 DSQ 35
Kuba Szymura 25 0 0 25
Miłosz Marian 25 0 0 0 25
05. KLASY III-IV-dziewczyny /2001-2000/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Wiktoria Pokorny 100 100 100 100 400
Hanna Rzepka 80 0 80 80 240
Andżelika Dobosz 50 80 45 50 225
Barbara Banaszak 60 50 40 60 210
Julia Jagosz 45 60 50 40 195
Julia Piekarska 45 60 45 150
Karolina Haratek 40 0 0 35 75
Maria Małecka 19 30 0 25 74
Nikola Więcek 30 0 35 0 65
Zofia Bojanowska 20 40 0 0 60
Karolina Matuszny 17 0 0 20 37
Róża Warzecha 35 0 0 35
Natalia Heczko 35 0 0 0 35
Zofia Kaczmarczyk 30 30
Julia Heczko 25 0 0 0 25
Sabina Harat 19 19
Anna Greń 18 0 0 0 18
06. KLASY III-IV-chłopcy /2001-2000/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Jakub Cichy 100 80 80 100 360
Przemysław Białobrzycki 80 50 50 50 230
Bartosz Dajda 50 60 45 60 215
Bartłomiej Wawak 60 40 60 40 200
Mateusz Cygan 100 80 180
Marcin Kleszcz 45 40 45 130
Jacek Jagosz 40 20 35 25 120
Kajetan Srokosz 45 35 0 35 115
Jan Grodecki 100 0 0 100
Szymon Plonka 35 30 DSQ 0 65
Filip Wieczorek 30 19 0 0 49
Radosław Głód 30 30
Błażej Heller 25 0 0 0 25
Maksym Gadka 25 0 0 25
Mateusz Marek 18 0 0 18
07. KLASY V-VI-dziewczyny /1999-1998/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Jolanta Rudel 60 100 60 100 320
Anna Ścisłowicz 100 60 100 0 260
Katarzyna Szczotka 45 45 80 80 250
Anna Banaszak 80 35 40 60 215
Joanna Heller 40 30 45 50 165
Dominika Sanetra 50 40 50 0 140
Jadwiga Małecka 30 25 0 45 100
Olga Kruczek 80 0 0 80
Weronika Łukańko 35 20 0 0 55
Maja Gadka 50 0 0 50
Agnieszka Polak 35 0 35
Michalina Kowalczyk 25 0 0 0 25
08. KLASY V-VI-chłopcy /1999-1998/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Mateusz Nieboras 50 80 45 100 275
Marek Składaniec 80 45 50 80 255
Arkadiusz Kałuża 100 60 18 60 238
Wojciech Kubica 40 40 0 50 130
Łukasz Plonka 45 35 17 20 117
Konrad Greń 35 20 25 30 110
Tobiasz Słowioczek 100 0 100
Jakub Grodecki 100 0 0 100
Michał Krysta 50 40 0 90
Aleksander Listowski 35 45 80
Paweł Wąsek 80 0 80
Filip Kluz 30 25 0 19 74
Jan Szlagor 30 DSQ 40 70
Michał Gluck 60 DSQ 0 0 60
Michał Brachaczek 60 0 60
Piotr Zawada 20 25 45
Dominik Cekliniak 25 0 0 18 43
Wiktor Strzałka 35 35
Mikołaj Biegun 30 0 30
Szymon Stefek 19 0 19
Piotr Habdas DSQ 0 0 0
09. GIMNAZJUM-dziewczyny /1997-1995/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Mirella Heller 80 60 100 80 320
Agata Frączkiewicz 50 100 60 100 310
Natalia Podżorska 60 80 80 60 280
Sara Adamek 45 50 0 50 145
Iwona Kohut 100 0 0 0 100
Natalia Wieczorek 40 45 0 0 85
Ewa Solich 45 45
10. GIMNAZJUM-chłopcy /1997-1995/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Robert Swoboda 60 80 100 80 320
Marcin Widenka 45 50 80 60 235
Dominik Białobrzycki 100 0 100 200
Tomasz Heller 25 45 50 50 170
Mieszko Kuczański 100 0 60 0 160
Marcin Łukańko 50 60 0 45 155
Michał Harat 80 40 0 35 155
Mateusz Matuszyński 40 18 0 30 88
Konrad Zielonka 20 40 25 85
Tomasz Maciejowski 30 0 45 0 75
Marek Czempiel 35 30 0 0 65
Bartosz Kaczmarczyk 19 0 0 40 59
Daniel Dziambor 20 35 0 0 55
Mateusz Stanieczko 17 19 0 0 36
Łukasz Stanieczko 25 0 0 25
Kamil Pońc 20 20
Krzysztof Stabik 18 0 0 0 18
11. KOBIETY POW. 50 lat /1960-...
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Anna Kaczmarek 100 100 100 100 400
Zofia Molin 80 80 80 80 320
Krystyna Zwias 60 60 120
Ewa Kłosok 60 0 0 60
Barbara Binda 50 0 50
12. MĘŻCZYZNI POW. 50 lat /1960-.../
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Marek Zwoliński 80 45 100 100 325
Janusz Lewandowski 60 100 80 40 280
Marian Stanieczko 45 60 50 60 215
Krzysztof Butor 100 0 0 80 180
Adam Cieślar 40 50 60 30 180
Bartłomiej Gut 40 35 50 125
Stefan Marek 50 0 45 DSQ 95
Andrzej Brandys 80 0 0 80
Michał Kłosok 20 35 20 0 75
Alfred Biel 19 30 25 DSQ 74
Krzysztof Konsztowicz 25 0 0 45 70
Edmund Górny 30 0 40 0 70
Edward Mika 0 0 30 35 65
Wieńczysław Grzyb 35 0 0 25 60
Zygmunt Greń 19 16 18 53
Jerzy Nieboras 0 25 17 0 42
Antoni Stec 0 20 0 20 40
Henryk Kałuża 18 0 0 19 37
Piotr Szczyrba 19 0 19
Zygmunt Binda 0 0 18 0 18
Adam Kędzior 17 0 0 0 17
Jan Michalski 0 0 0 0 0
Jacek Nalberczak 0 0 0 0 0
Zbigniew Czapura 0 0 0 0 0
Tadeusz Kois 0 0 0 0 0
Jan Głowacki 0 0 0 0 0
Marian Olejniczak 0 0 0 0 0
Andrzej Kral 0 0 0 0 0
Henryk Czyż 0 0 0 0 0
13. KOBIETY 36-50 lat /1975-1961/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Ewa Matuszyńska 80 80 100 100 360
Katarzyna Szandar-Jagosz 60 60 80 80 280
Joanna Małecka 100 100 0 0 200
Wiesława Kępińska 50 0 50 100
Krystyna Macek 50 40 90
Anna Nowicz 60 30 90
Bożena Podżorska 60 60
Ewa Swoboda 45 45
Anna Strzałka 35 35
Elżbieta Gut DSQ 0 0 0
14. MĘŻCZYZNI 36-50 lat /1975-1961/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Jan Stańco 100 80 0 80 260
Piotr Słowik 45 0 100 80 225
Łukasz Bojanowski 60 100 0 0 160
Piotr Zając 50 0 DSQ 100 150
Andrzej Listowski 60 45 35 140
Michał Kurzeja 80 40 120
Franciszek Gojowy 18 45 30 19 112
Grzegorz Aszkiełowicz 35 25 DSQ 45 105
Rafał Malina 60 30 90
Krzysztof Plonka 14 30 25 17 86
Marcin Zębowicz 30 0 0 50 80
Janusz Nieboras 80 DSQ 0 0 80
Wojciech Małecki 11 50 0 18 79
Jacek Zając 50 20 70
Krzysztof Kluz 10 35 0 15 60
Tomasz Smusz 20 DSQ 0 25 45
Rafał Płonka 40 0 40
Marek Ryłko 40 0 0 40
Zdzisław Talik 40 0 0 0 40
Wojciech Komurek 35 0 35
Andrzej Zawada 20 14 34
Tomasz Czyż 17 0 0 16 33
Marcin Kowalczyk 25 0 0 0 25
Józef Peter 19 0 19
Marek Czech 19 0 0 0 19
Marek Niemiec 16 0 0 0 16
Jerzy Pilch 16 0 0 0 16
Aleksander Skupień 13 0 0 0 13
Grzegorz Fojcik 12 0 0 0 12
Rafał Kałuża DSQ 0 0 0 0
Jarosław Gluza DSQ 0 0
15. KOBIETY 17-35 lat /1994-1976/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Monika Macura 80 100 100 80 360
Justyna Kania 45 80 80 50 255
Karina Kubica 60 0 0 100 160
Klaudia Adamek 50 60 0 40 150
Beata Tyrna 40 45 35 120
Agata Stec 45 60 0 105
Ewa Karchniwy 100 0 0 0 100
Magdalena Stańco 60 60
Aleksandra Słota 50 0 50
Agata Stanieczko 50 0 0 50
Edyta Kłósko DSQ 45 45
Dominika Pilch 40 0 0 0 40
Ksymena Smusz 35 0 0 0 35
Wiktoria Żaczek 30 0 0 0 30
16. MĘŻCZYZNI 17-35 lat /1994-1976/
Zawodnik 30.01
2011
06.02
2011
20.02
2011
06.03
2011
Razem
Łukasz Kośniewski 100 60 100 DSQ 260
Franciszek Smusz 60 40 0 100 200
Leszek Pilch 100 100 0 200
Michał Kasperek 40 16 25 45 126
Konrad Kania 30 35 50 DSQ 115
Szymon Tengler 14 0 40 60 114
Tomasz Zwardoń 45 60 0 105
Mateusz Rucki 19 30 35 15 99
Andrzej Bednarz 50 0 45 0 95
Tomasz Cieślar 35 0 20 35 90
Piotr Łacek 18 25 19 25 87
Tomasz Leszko 16 20 DSQ 45 81
Adam Głuchowski 80 0 0 0 80
Adam Pilch 80 80
Krzysztof Kania 80 0 0 80
Wojciech Kłosok 25 0 0 50 75
Sebastian Kłosok DSQ 19 17 20 56
Przemysław Gałuszka 50 0 0 50
Marek Szczyrba 30 19 49
Przemysław Grzyb 45 0 0 0 45
Bartłomiej Pędziwiatr 18 18 0 36
Łukasz Koziołek 30 30
Przemek Brzeski 15 15 0 0 30
Wojciech Widawski 20 0 0 0 20
Adam Deda 18 18
Damian Skupień 17 0 0 0 17
Łukasz Ostafin 17 0 0 17
Aleksander Cierniak 17 17
Marcin Sztefek 16 0 16
Bartłomiej Gojowy 16 16
Jakub Cichy 13 0 0 0 13
aaa